Interactive Location Dashboard

Data Source: DOH | Data as of , 4:00PM GMT+8
DISCLAIMER: The data shown are directly lifted from official government sources. For any inaccuracy in the data on this dashboard, please notify us here immediately. This website is a consolidating and secondary data source, all primary sources of information are cited accordingly. NOTE: Data may not be up to date as DOH releases their individual case data a day late.
Region Total Cases Active Cases Deaths Recoveries Asymptomatic Critical Mild Severe
Region Total Cases Active Cases Deaths Recoveries Asymptomatic Critical Mild Severe
1NCR160,79620,1782,623137,9956731,24717,891367
2 CALABARZON52,27610,34456641,3663512499,69549
3 Central Visayas21,9101,4231,21919,268117471,2545
4 Central Luzon15,9964,42820211,36668924,24028
5 Western Visayas11,3582,8881968,2741,493131,259123
6 Eastern Visayas4,708771403,89735704140
7 Davao Region3,062506732,483259622714
8 Northern Mindanao3,001795572,14918645996
9 Bicol Region2,467389602,01828933121
10 Zamboanga Peninsula2,222411851,726127122162
11 Ilocos Region1,910546421,3226252810
12 Cagayan Valley1,834603221,209405972
13 SOCCSKSARGEN1,606515261,0653424745
14CAR1,399397169867403221
15 MIMAROPA1,340318211,00174221032
16CARAGA1,27547422779119434011
17BARMM1,2223723581526333211
Province Total Cases Active Cases Deaths Recoveries Asymptomatic Critical Mild Severe
Province Total Cases Active Cases Deaths Recoveries Asymptomatic Critical Mild Severe
1METRO MANILA138,88919,2742,497117,1186511,17717,130316
2CEBU20,9481,2901,20518,453106461,1344
3LAGUNA15,8792,49710413,27829732,3905
4CAVITE15,0332,99313811,90261502,8739
5RIZAL11,3342,1081989,02826911,96328
6BULACAN8,1052,0011026,00228471,90521
7BATANGAS7,1872,039935,055233151,7847
8NEGROS OCCIDENTAL6,7541,8721174,765941587155
9ILOILO3,691792612,838457528149
10PAMPANGA3,009792452,1727147701
11LEYTE2,424441241,95922502160
12BATAAN2,281833231,4252188004
13QUEZON2,166584311,5511155680
14DAVAO DEL SUR2,148360651,723168517413
15ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR1,911370811,460117119656
16SAMAR (WESTERN SAMAR)1,569238121,31910501330
17LANAO DEL NORTE1,210267309134422192
18PANGASINAN1,15035028772623375
19MISAMIS ORIENTAL1,1304192169011223014
20ZAMBALES1,0454156624774001
21BENGUET1,024350146606402851
22CAMARINES SUR993176217961521509
23NUEVA ECIJA88320313667491891
24SOUTH COTABATO84334117485903275
25AGUSAN DEL NORTE8313481946410122369
26ALBAY82011727676126909
27ISABELA7662046556002040
28ORIENTAL MINDORO6541751346632011330
29LANAO DEL SUR63521124400122080
30NUEVA VIZCAYA56129213256302881
31TARLAC51217810324151720
32BOHOL50180841341741
33CAGAYAN4881043381101021
34CAPIZ474132153275835516
35LA UNION44412312309001194
36PALAWAN382784300360420
37DAVAO DEL NORTE347624281380231
38SOUTHERN LEYTE329531275130400
39BUKIDNON305823220290530
40MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL29927326910260
41COTABATO CITY (NOT A PROVINCE)27785119151790
42NEGROS ORIENTAL27752422170450
43MAGUINDANAO27246322320440
44DAVAO ORIENTAL24430121324060
45SORSOGON23633719600330
46DAVAO DE ORO227361190220140
47COTABATO (NORTH COTABATO)215551159171370
48SURIGAO DEL SUR190873100142692
49MASBATE18719116700190
50NORTHERN SAMAR179220157110110
51KALINGA172801641070
52ILOCOS NORTE17056111300560
53OCCIDENTAL MINDORO16046311121430
54AKLAN151482101190272
55BASILAN14517212610142
56GUIMARAS13921011813071
57ILOCOS SUR13617111800161
58ANTIQUE13523111150180
59CITY OF ISABELA (NOT A PROVINCE)1331131191064
60SARANGANI13216311330130
61BILIRAN122821121070
62TAWI-TAWI12190328220608
63SULTAN KUDARAT1201749900170
64CAMARINES NORTE1151939300181
65SURIGAO DEL NORTE11513010200130
66ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE1102318660152
67AGUSAN DEL SUR1032108230180
68CATANDUANES1012417610212
69ABRA91131774090
70EASTERN SAMAR6691562070
71ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY6560593030
72DAVAO OCCIDENTAL61162437090
73ROMBLON6050550050
74MARINDUQUE56111442171
75IFUGAO502102950160
76SULU4173310160
77APAYAO3740330040
78CAMIGUIN2700270000
79MOUNTAIN PROVINCE2011180010
80SIQUIJOR1910180010
81DINAGAT ISLANDS1850131040
82QUIRINO1220100020
83AURORA22000020
City/Municipality Total Cases Active Cases Deaths Recoveries Asymptomatic Critical Mild Severe
City/Municipality Total Cases Active Cases Deaths Recoveries Asymptomatic Critical Mild Severe
1QUEZON CITY26,1253,68647021,969281853,40271
2CITY OF MANILA17,4212,51038014,531341982,23048
3CEBU CITY (CAPITAL)10,1753726469,15722263204
4CALOOCAN CITY9,7811,2971868,29821971,14732
5TAGUIG CITY9,4491,543697,83721231,4909
6CITY OF MAKATI8,8921,3441907,35815371,22369
7CITY OF PASIG7,6111,2292376,14590861,03716
8CITY OF PARANAQUE7,268883926,29315478174
9CITY OF VALENZUELA6,870957915,8223928575
10PASAY CITY6,5639021205,5414438487
11CITY OF MANDALUYONG5,3448901184,336801378512
12CITY OF MALABON5,1576281064,4237575586
13CITY OF MUNTINLUPA4,837764624,0112756852
14CITY OF NAVOTAS4,654424474,183215661376
15CITY OF LAS PINAS4,654667823,90577695156
16BACOLOD CITY (CAPITAL)3,826911782,837376350230
17CITY OF MARIKINA3,7178131012,80352676913
18CITY OF CALAMBA3,699640183,0415116240
19CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL)3,381663652,65362662110
20CITY OF SANTA ROSA3,09931592,7757162902
21CITY OF SAN JUAN2,815461702,28427124193
22BACOOR CITY2,695490452,1603134695
23MANDAUE CITY2,4481371342,1772641070
24LAPU-LAPU CITY (OPON)2,393123922,1781141080
25CAINTA2,288409321,847373918
26CITY OF DASMARINAS2,259399201,840743862
27ILOILO CITY (CAPITAL)2,196573341,589357417636
28CITY OF SAN PEDRO2,170324211,825093132
29CABUYAO CITY2,160343121,8059123220
30CITY OF BINAN2,093180181,895471690
31IMUS CITY2,052360211,671773460
32DAVAO CITY1,955321611,573148415712
33ZAMBOANGA CITY1,766342801,344116116956
34CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS1,51723391,275122300
35CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE1,514321141,179573063
36CITY OF TALISAY1,495267961,1329861585
37PATEROS1,480189151,276661761
38TAYTAY1,472272201,1801292411
39BATANGAS CITY (CAPITAL)1,15526220873232570
40MARIVELES1,0734807586914682
41RODRIGUEZ (MONTALBAN)1,054174338471281504
42SAN MATEO1,05317424855171642
43SILANG9373536578053471
44LIPA CITY899243196371932192
45SANTO TOMAS8792983578712900
46MARILAO87818314681251706
47CITY OF TANAUAN8282656557222610
48BINANGONAN7691424623041362
49TACLOBAN CITY (CAPITAL)76811613639460700
50CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY (CAPITAL)757292204456612232
51CITY OF MEYCAUAYAN72713610581951202
52SANTA MARIA70920510494921913
53BAGUIO CITY709261114375002110
54ANGELES CITY7032078488032040
55CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL)69418013501141750
56ILIGAN CITY687170284893021362
57TANZA68517345081721540
58BUTUAN CITY (CAPITAL)681284183798521889
59CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL)6551545496231472
60CITY OF CATBALOGAN (CAPITAL)6311143514610530
61TRECE MARTIRES CITY (CAPITAL)60470453021661
62KAWIT5982293366012280
63LUCENA CITY (CAPITAL)5962145377032110
64CONSOLACION593703448950650
65MINGLANILLA579372651611350
66CARMONA57162550403590
67GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ51295341401940
68CAVITE CITY48364341672550
69SAN PABLO CITY4801605315131560
70OLONGAPO CITY4652263236052201
71ANGONO44712310314261141
72BOCAUE4421293310211260
73LILOAN406302535121270
74ROSARIO395904301242640
75GUIGUINTO3651462217011441
76LOS BANOS36292426605870
77SILAY CITY36011511234630439
78BALIUAG3501126232211090
79CITY OF CALAPAN (CAPITAL)3505542911203211
80GENERAL SANTOS CITY (DADIANGAS)34715210185601451
81MALVAR34691525071830
82MABALACAT CITY3431523188101510
83LEGAZPI CITY (CAPITAL)337611126571503
84MARAWI CITY (CAPITAL)32114618157011450
85CALACA3191202197680511
86DANAO CITY319471825410460
87TOLEDO CITY298541622820520
88CITY OF BALANGA (CAPITAL)29057522862481
89CABANATUAN CITY29084320301830
90BAUAN2821296147201270
91SOLANO2691255139001241
92BULACAN26839322604350
93COTABATO CITY26485117851790
94CITY OF NAGA258292720211270
95OBANDO25779517313750
96COMPOSTELA25720623130170
97PLARIDEL25675217903720
98LIMAY2491150134001150
99SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL)24861418303580
100BALAGTAS (BIGAA)24267417100661
101SAN PASCUAL23396113600960
102BAGO CITY229705154440260
103GUAGUA22850517303470
104CITY OF KORONADAL (CAPITAL)2281032123101002
105INDANG22644218060380
106NAIC22452416801510
107CITY OF CARCAR219361217180280
108SAN JOSE213694140121560
109ROXAS CITY (CAPITAL)2136991353122412
110TALISAY213591153360230
111MASINLOC21022018850170
112LA TRINIDAD (CAPITAL)205611143110491
113NASUGBU20221917201200
114PULILAN19844215201421
115MAUBAN19736116000360
116TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL)19256213400551
117NORZAGARAY19156213301550
118CORDOVA188121416201110
119LEMERY18546513440420
120BALAMBAN18221915200210
121NOVELETA17930114800300
122VILLAREAL179131751000
123TERESA17533214001320
124SAN MIGUEL17130313830252
125CANDELARIA16946312000460
126CARMEN16626713350210
127PALO165260139100160
128PANDI16539012602370
129MORONG16431113211290
130SAGAY CITY159512106400101
131ARGAO156621481050
132PILAR15532411961250
133CALBAYOG CITY15355197210340
134SAN FERNANDO15315613202130
135HAGONOY15130211900300
136DARAGA (LOCSIN)1511481290392
137BAY14930111801290
138CITY OF BOGO14839310610380
139CALUMPIT14540210312352
140CALAUAN14435210700350
141TAGAYTAY CITY14324011901230
142PAVIA14229211190191
143CITY OF TARLAC (CAPITAL)1424929112460
144OTON14022111711092
145SAN RAFAEL14037210121331
146CITY OF TAYABAS1405118800510
147CONCEPCION1367336021700
148CADIZ CITY13343090281131
149CITY OF ISABELA1321131181064
150BALAYAN1314228701401
151ALAMINOS1314218801410
152MURCIA13040189290110
153MATAASNAKAHOY12933393170151
154CARDONA128811190080
155ORION1278034410781
156ORMOC CITY127911175040
157DINALUPIHAN1263638713320
158CITY OF HIMAMAYLAN1264727737091
159AMADEO1243708730340
160BASEY123411180040
161MEXICO1212419600240
162APALIT1213218820300
163LA CARLOTA CITY12035283240110
164SAN JUAN11914210321110
165PUERTO PRINCESA CITY (CAPITAL)1192319515080
166SAN LUIS1192109800210
167PORAC1183637910350
168CALAUAG11714210100140
169LUBAO1173927610380
170CITY OF TABUK (CAPITAL)116601100060
171CITY OF KABANKALAN11640076240160
172DAGUPAN CITY1154946200481
173NAGA CITY114221100002
174OZAMIZ CITY11310110200100
175DAANBANTAYAN1132718500270
176BARUGO11365048510140
177SOGOD1123827290290
178SAN ILDEFONSO1102438300231
179BARAS1082727911250
180SANTA BARBARA1052547670162
181ILAGAN CITY (CAPITAL)1051918500190
182SAN ANTONIO1043236900320
183VICTORIA1031918310180
184CITY OF TAGUM (CAPITAL)1022018114051
185BALOI1001418500140
186BUENAVISTA1001708340130
187SANTA RITA991718111141
188POLOMOLOK993945600381
189CITY OF VICTORIAS992207715061
190SAN CARLOS CITY982627050210
191CUENCA98110874070
192BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL)976113510600
193BONGAO (CAPITAL)9781115200565
194SARIAYA972147201200
195PINAMALAYAN95552381103410
196PILILLA932226901210
197ABUCAY921307900130
198LILIW912506600250
199SAN ISIDRO90100801090
200MEDELLIN8991791080
201ALFONSO891817040140
202CITY OF BISLIG8962225112472
203CITY OF SANTIAGO884114600410
204PAGBILAO883315401320
205ENRIQUE B. MAGALONA (SARAVIA)873225322082
206QUEZON871806921150
207BATO8760810141
208GUMACA863005600300
209TANAY851716700170
210CITY OF BAYBAY82130697060
211GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO822206021190
212SUBIC813704411350
213SAN ENRIQUE8124255120120
214PADRE GARCIA8128053120160
215ORANI8091700090
216CAVINTI805012900500
217CITY OF DIGOS (CAPITAL)781905911071
218TAAL773024500300
219SAN NICOLAS772525030220
220TALIBON7771690070
221BARILI7764670060
222BINALBAGAN763214323090
223CITY OF MATI (CAPITAL)761406211030
224ALICIA752814600280
225CORON751925420170
226PILA751306200130
227MAGALANG741925300190
228CITY OF LAMITAN (CAPITAL)73100631072
229GINGOOG CITY7331042200110
230CITY OF PANABO731705611060
231PONTEVEDRA732035080111
232BAGABAG725121910500
233PINAMUNGAHAN722834140240
234CABATUAN71182518091
235MARAGONDON7180630080
236TANAUAN7181622060
237SASMUAN (SEXMOAN)70114550290
238REAL7050650140
239CITY OF MALAYBALAY (CAPITAL)702404680160
240FLORIDABLANCA691515300150
241ALITAGTAG682414340200
242TARANGNAN6802660000
243LIAN6791570090
244TAGBILARAN CITY (CAPITAL)6781580080
245NAGCARLAN651115310100
246BUSTOS651405101130
247CITY OF TABACO6542590022
248HINIGARAN64160488080
249PULUPANDAN6424040120102
250KALIBO (CAPITAL)6329133140132
251CITY OF ESCALANTE632703620070
252PINABACDAO631305010030
253LUMBAN632803500271
254ALANGALANG6381543050
255BALETE6292513060
256IBAAN612004140160
257SANTA CRUZ611714321140
258CITY OF CAUAYAN611404700140
259TIAONG611714301160
260BAAO611144600110
261PARANAS (WRIGHT)6151552030
262PAGSANJAN612303810220
263VALLADOLID60121475070
264MALASIQUI601724100170
265ROXAS601414510130
266LAMBUNAO6021571010
267BACOLOR591014800100
268CALATRAVA59110489020
269CITY OF GAPAN591324400130
270MACABEBE582333201220
271CARIGARA571504211040
272BABATNGON5723232110120
273CATARMAN (CAPITAL)5760512040
274MARANTAO5782470080
275CITY OF PASSI5680482051
276GUINOBATAN5651503020
277CALATAGAN561604010150
278VIRAC (CAPITAL)561713800152
279TIGBAUAN56100465041
280MAJAYJAY561703902150
281TAYSAN551513931110
282PARANG5581461070
283ARITAO553711700370
284SAN JOSE CITY552013402180
285ALOGUINSAN551504040110
286CITY OF SIPALAY5423031110111
287MINALIN5463450060
288SUAL5420520020
289LA PAZ541703710160
290LALA541404020120
291POTOTAN531713515020
292ANGAT531413801130
293MABINI532003330170
294BAYAMBANG531933100190
295CITY OF URDANETA522702530231
296LINGAYEN (CAPITAL)521014100100
297MIAGAO5281433041
298CITY OF LIGAO5160450051
299MAGSAYSAY5160453030
300LUCBAN511613401150
301BANTAYAN5140471030
302DUMANGAS5151453020
303MAASIM5181422060
304MANAPLA50140367070
305IRIGA CITY491713110151
306PAOMBONG491603310150
307CANDABA4952420050
308CITY OF SORSOGON (CAPITAL)4970420070
309RIZAL491313500130
310AGOO492112700210
311MAGALLANES481203601110
312BURAUEN48150336090
313SULTAN KUDARAT (NULING)4772380070
314CAPAS461313200130
315SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)461702930140
316LOPEZ4650410050
317SAMAL4510440010
318VILLABA4510441000
319DOLORES451203310110
320CITY OF MAASIN (CAPITAL)4540411030
321GUINAYANGAN4540410040
322CITY OF VALENCIA4540413010
323LAOAG CITY (CAPITAL)441502900150
324JARO441502913020
325KAPATAGAN4490352070
326ALIMODIAN4411421000
327NABUA4490350090
328LEYTE4360375010
329ATIMONAN431902400190
330LEGANES4291324050
331TUBIGON421902300190
332MENDEZ (MENDEZ-NUNEZ)421302900130
333LA CASTELLANA41120298040
334TERNATE4191311080
335INFANTA4161340150
336TUBURAN4111390010
337CAUAYAN4180338000
338NAGUILIAN411422500140
339PILI (CAPITAL)4181320071
340CALASIAO411412620120
341CUYO40130277060
342MASANTOL401502500150
343MANGALDAN401302701120
344CAPOOCAN4090313060
345SINILOAN401402601130
346HERMOSA40102280190
347DAET (CAPITAL)3991290081
348HINDANG3990307020
349DINGLE3981303050
350BALINGASAG3960331140
351DUMAGUETE CITY (CAPITAL)3863290060
352JAEN3822340110
353ARAYAT3851320140
354SIBONGA3864281050
355KAUSWAGAN3821351010
356GUIMBA3851320230
357ISLAND GARDEN CITY OF SAMAL3833321020
358PLACER3830350030
359CAMALIGAN3740330040
360ABUYOG3731330030
361NASIPIT361402220120
362CITY OF KIDAPAWAN (CAPITAL)36111245060
363JIABONG362101520190
364LUISIANA361611900160
365BANSUD362301310202
366HILONGOS3690271080
367ASTURIAS3523300020
368SAN FRANCISCO3590262070
369TUY35100251072
370AURORA3560290060
371PANTUKAN3450293020
372BAUANG34102220091
373MADRIDEJOS34262600260
374HINOBA-AN (ASIA)3460284020
375JANIUAY3460282040
376CABAGAN3470270070
377CAIBIRAN3410331000
378CITY OF MASBATE (CAPITAL)3351270050
379SAN REMIGIO3330301020
380PANGIL3360270060
381JORDAN (CAPITAL)3380258000
382NABUNTURAN (CAPITAL)3350282030
383ESTANCIA3361261131
384TAGOLOAN331401920111
385TUBOD (CAPITAL)3330301020
386LAUREL3351270050
387NAVAL (CAPITAL)3241270040
388BANGA321002200100
389CALINOG3241272020
390CALUBIAN3260262040
391BOTOLAN321401800140
392ECHAGUE3241270040
393MATAG-OB3250273020
394BOLINAO311621300160
395CITY OF TANJAY3100310000
396SANTA ANA3171230070
397TALAVERA3130280111
398TUAO3140270040
399JAMINDAN3180230170
400SOCORRO311531340101
401TUPI3181220080
402SAN NARCISO311501610140
403CITY OF TACURONG3130280030
404DATU ODIN SINSUAT (DINAIG)311301800130
405MOISES PADILLA (MAGALLON)3140273010
406MATUNGAO3040261030
407TUMAUINI3070230070
408CALABANGA3071221060
409BUGALLON3080220080
410BURGOS3020280020
411DALAGUETE3051240050
412SIBULAN3050250050
413KANANGA3021271010
414AGONCILLO3080221070
415BAMBAN3061230060
416DULAG30101197030
417PAKIL301211700120
418ITOGON301311610120
419SARRAT3061230060
420BAROTAC VIEJO2951233020
421CANAMAN2960230060
422CITY OF ALAMINOS2971210160
423DUMANJUG2971212050
424ZARRAGA2910280010
425SARA2950242021
426CASTILLEJOS291011800100
427LINAMON2970220070
428BACNOTAN2980210080
429LUNA291001900100
430OPOL29141144091
431CITY OF CABADBARAN291601310150
432UMINGAN2840240040
433CAMILING2851220050
434MOTIONG2800280000
435BAROTAC NUEVO2832232010
436MOALBOAL2830250030
437SURALLAH28100182071
438KALAYAAN2880200080
439JAVIER (BUGHO)2751214010
440KAPALONG2720251010
441ISABELA2750220050
442LAL-LO2770200070
443TUBA2730240030
444DARAM2700270000
445CALBIGA2750222030
446SAN SIMON2790180090
447BAGGAO2750221040
448BIEN UNIDO2710260010
449ESPERANZA2620240020
450SURIGAO CITY (CAPITAL)2650210050
451OROQUIETA CITY (CAPITAL)2640221030
452SUMISIP2620240020
453MAMBUSAO2631222010
454BANATE2650212021
455NUEVA VALENCIA2610250010
456PALOMPON2630230030
457SANTA ROSA2660200150
458MALITBOG2620242000
459TANUDAN2600260000
460GUBAT261031300100
461UNISAN251111300110
462ALCALA2550200050
463BANSALAN2590163060
464CAMALIG2522210020
465SAN MANUEL2590160090
466MANOLO FORTICH25100151090
467MIDSAYAP2570183040
468MALUNGON2530220030
469MONKAYO2550202030
470SAN JOAQUIN2511230010
471MATALOM2510240010
472JALA-JALA2530220030
473SAN JOSE (CAPITAL)2480162060
474MAHAPLAG24101138020
475TOLOSA2460182040
476ALBUERA2430212010
477SANTA MARGARITA2470172050
478LEON2430210030
479ROSALES2452170050
480GLORIA2490154023
481CATANAUAN2410230010
482MARABUT2430213000
483SOLANA2450190050
484MERIDA2440200040
485DONA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD2480160080
486SAN MARCELINO2480160080
487ALCOY2422200020
488SAN LEONARDO2360170150
489LOBO2320210020
490MATNOG2310220010
491BASISTA2371150061
492GUIMBAL2321202000
493BANAYBANAY2331193000
494BONGABON231101200110
495PANDAN2370161060
496GERONA2332180120
497CATMON2321201010
498SIPOCOT2310220010
499AROROY2310220010
500BINMALEY2381140080
501BULAN2321200020
502ZUMARRAGA2300230000
503FAMY231201100120
504MALINAO2350184010
505CITY OF VIGAN (CAPITAL)2211200010
506CABIAO2231180030
507TUBAO2220200020
508NAUJAN2231180021
509RAMON2270150070
510DIPOLOG CITY (CAPITAL)2261151050
511ENRILE2230190030
512JULITA2260162040
513BADIAN2211200010
514TRINIDAD2241171030
515KITAOTAO22140811030
516MARAMAG2220200020
517PALAUIG2190120090
518TANGUB CITY2120190020
519SANTA TERESITA2130180030
520PANITAN2190124032
521ALEGRIA2140170040
522BAGANGA2140173010
523NEW BATAAN2140172020
524CITY OF TANDAG (CAPITAL)21120900120
525MACO2130183000
526PRESIDENT ROXAS2121181010
527JOLO (CAPITAL)2131170120
528SAN FABIAN2182111070
529HINUNANGAN2100210000
530PANAY2150161031
531BALINDONG (WATU)2071120070
532BANGUED (CAPITAL)2020180020
533IVISAN2060142031
534MANAOAG2070130070
535ISULAN (CAPITAL)2021170020
536TOBOSO2030170030
537MAIGO2030171020
538MALITA (CAPITAL)2001190000
539TABANGO2040161030
540DAGAMI2030173000
541MARAGUSAN (SAN MARIANO)2050154010
542MEDINA2011092090
543CLARIN2010190010
544IGUIG2000200000
545OSLOB2010190010
546DUENAS2020180020
547BONGABONG2040160031
548MAPANDAN2090110090
549TAPAZ2050154010
550ILOG2040162011
551LIBAGON2030170030
552ISABEL2030171020
553GOVERNOR GENEROSO1910181000
554BALASAN1930160030
555SALVADOR1900190000
556CITY OF CANDON1900190000
557AGUILAR1931150030
558CARLES1910180010
559ASUNCION (SAUG)1910180010
560PAGADIAN CITY (CAPITAL)1950141040
561SANTA FE1920170020
562VILLANUEVA1970121060
563CATEEL1920172000
564CITY OF BAYUGAN1940150040
565ANGADANAN1970120070
566PASTRANA1930160030
567PIGKAWAYAN1930161110
568MALABANG1842120040
569SAN DIONISIO1810171000
570LABO1831140030
571PAETE1831140120
572LUGAIT1860121050
573KIAMBA1811160010
574LAMUT1850132030
575NEW LUCENA1810170010
576SAMBOAN1850131040
577MACROHON1830150030
578KOLAMBUGAN189091080
579ANTIPAS18140430110
580CITY OF EL SALVADOR1850132030
581NUMANCIA1741120040
582IGBARAS1730142001
583PURA1760110060
584CANLAON CITY178091070
585HINABANGAN1721140020
586PADRE BURGOS1700170000
587MAASIN1721142000
588SANTO DOMINGO1740131030
589BAGAC1720150020
590MABITAC1730141020
591ALIAGA1700170000
592POLANGUI1720150020
593AJUY1711150010
594TALAKAG177191060
595BILIRAN1710160010
596LUPON1640123010
597NORALA1650110050
598CLAVERIA1630130030
599MANTICAO167093040
600BAUTISTA1640120040
601TOMAS OPPUS1610151000
602TAGKAWAYAN1632110030
603TABONTABON1610151000
604LAAK (SAN VICENTE)1610151000
605ARINGAY1641110031
606TUDELA1621130020
607RAPU-RAPU169161161
608MANSALAY1500150000
609BONTOC1501140000
610BATAD1501140000
611LIBMANAN1520131010
612MABINAY1530120030
613REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ15110410010
614CARAGA1500150000
615GAMU1510140010
616MILAOR1530121020
617ALABEL (CAPITAL)1521120020
618SABLAYAN1500150000
619SISON1540110040
620BALATAN1520130020
621LABRADOR1521120020
622ASINGAN1520130020
623BROOKE'S POINT1520130020
624IBA (CAPITAL)1520130020
625SIBUNAG1530120021
626DELFIN ALBANO (MAGSAYSAY)155190050
627MALALAG1511131000
628MULANAY1510140010
629PANIQUI1500150000
630SIBALOM1420121010
631DUMARAO1410131000
632LIBONA1440100040
633SAGUIARAN146081050
634MAYORGA1420120020
635INOPACAN146085010
636ALLEN1430112010
637GANDARA1400140000
638SAN MARIANO1410130010
639BACO148060071
640CANDIJAY145090050
641SAN SEBASTIAN1400140000
642TIWI1440100040
643CITY OF BATAC148060080
644DUMALAG149055040
645LEBAK148240080
646T'BOLI1410130010
647MAGARAO1430111020
648SANTANDER1401130000
649BALAOAN145090050
650WAO1400140000
651PINTUYAN1400140000
652UBAY1410130010
653SAN JUAN (CABALIAN)1420120020
654GANASSI1440100040
655OAS1420120020
656CITY OF BAYAWAN (TULONG)1430110030
657SANTA CATALINA1410130010
658BORBON1410130010
659PENABLANCA1420120020
660GENERAL TINIO (PAPAYA)1430110030
661TITAY1310121000
662BAIS CITY139042070
663BUHI1302110000
664CUARTERO1321100020
665DITSAAN-RAMAIN137060070
666AGNO1320110020
667SAPAD134091030
668NATIVIDAD137060070
669LAGUINDINGAN1330102010
670BATUAN1300130000
671GUIUAN1320110020
672JIMENEZ1301120000
673PALAYAN CITY (CAPITAL)1300130000
674TORRIJOS1320110110
675MAHAYAG1300130000
676LIBUNGAN134090040
677BUSUANGA1321102000
678SAN VICENTE1310121000
679APARRI134090040
680GENERAL LUNA1330100030
681MONCADA1301120000
682SOFRONIO ESPANOLA1310120010
683MAWAB1310121000
684BINGAWAN1310120010
685DON CARLOS1320110020
686KAWAYAN1301120000
687ALORAN134090040
688BAMBANG122190020
689GATTARAN124080040
690M'LANG1210110010
691TARRAGONA1210110010
692MABINI (DONA ALICIA)1201110000
693PINUKPUK1220101010
694PRIETO DIAZ1201110000
695BADIANGAN1220100020
696MANITO1200120000
697MERCEDES1210110010
698LAMBAYONG (MARIANO MARCOS)1201110000
699ROMBLON (CAPITAL)1220100020
700TANTANGAN124080040
701TIGAON1220100011
702MOGPOG124172020
703HAMTIC122190020
704ANILAO1210110010
705BUBONG1210110010
706TALAYAN128040080
707VILLASIS122190020
708CITY OF GUIHULNGAN1200120000
709GENERAL MAMERTO NATIVIDAD122280020
710IPIL (CAPITAL)1220102000
711LAKE SEBU123090030
712LAGONOY123181020
713NARVACAN1210110010
714MAGDALENA112090020
715ZARAGOZA1110100010
716TUBUNGAN112090020
717VILLAVERDE116050060
718SAN JORGE1100110000
719LAVEZARES1100110000
720BOAC (CAPITAL)112090011
721DONSOL1100110000
722TABOGON112180110
723CALAPE113261020
724MINALABAC114070040
725TUGAYA116050060
726BOSTON1100110000
727SAN LORENZO112092000
728TAMPAKAN113080030
729PANGLAO1110100010
730TANGCAL1100110000
731PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL)1100110000
732SCIENCE CITY OF MUNOZ115060050
733BASUD1101100000
734CUYAPO115060050
735MALAPATAN112091010
736CARAMOAN1100110000
737SANTO DOMINGO (LIBOG)112270110
738BUNAWAN103072010
739ALABAT101180010
740SULOP1000100000
741MANAY101091000
742SANTA IGNACIA103070030
743LUMBA-BAYABAO (MAGUING)101090010
744PASUQUIN104060040
745CABA101090010
746PENARANDA101090010
747BATARAZA102081010
748BAROY102080020
749BULA1000100000
750CITY OF BORONGAN (CAPITAL)1000100000
751PICONG (SULTAN GUMANDER)1000100000
752POZORRUBIO104060040
753CALINTAAN1000100000
754CANTILAN101090010
755MANGATAREM1000100000
756POONA PIAGAPO1000100000
757SAN ANDRES101180010
758TAGANA-AN102080020
759MAHINOG1000100000
760CULABA102080020
761DAO103071020
762GAMAY1000100000
763LOON90090000
764CALAMBA90090000
765SALAY93060030
766LACUB91080010
767LIANGA93153000
768BUTIG90180000
769PAMPLONA93060030
770DAUIS92070011
771SANTIAGO93060030
772ALMERIA90090000
773SIERRA BULLONES93060030
774BALUNGAO95040050
775AMLAN (AYUQUITAN)92072000
776TABUELAN90180000
777SAN QUINTIN92070020
778SAN JACINTO94050040
779LOPEZ JAENA90090000
780BACUAG91080010
781DEL GALLEGO92070020
782SAN AGUSTIN92070020
783SANTO NINO92070020
784BOLJOON93150030
785DINAS90090000
786JAGNA92070020
787JOSE PANGANIBAN92070020
788KINOGUITAN91080010
789MADALUM92070020
790BONTOC (CAPITAL)91080010
791IROSIN90090000
792BACACAY91081000
793MONTEVISTA92072000
794PALAPAG96034020
795PASACAO91080010
796BINALONAN93150030
797PANTAR90090000
798PATNONGON92070020
799GABALDON (BITULOK & SABANI)91080010
800BALUD92070020
801TULUNAN92071010
802BULUAN91081000
803SIATON90090000
804LORETO90090000
805BUGASONG93061020
806NEW WASHINGTON91080010
807ALAMADA91081000
808SIBUCO98015021
809BALABAGAN94050130
810LINGIG90090000
811BANI91080010
812URBIZTONDO91080010
813NEW CORELLA93061020
814ANINI-Y91080010
815TAMPARAN82060020
816AMULUNG80080000
817GAINZA83050030
818TAMBULIG82060020
819BANTAY81070010
820MANKAYAN81071000
821CASTILLA80170000
822GINATILAN80260000
823KABACAN82060020
824PEREZ87010160
825LABANGAN80080000
826LUPAO82060020
827MULONDO80080000
828PIKIT82060020
829ANDA82060020
830LAUR81160010
831TALISAYAN80080000
832MATALAM81071000
833MOLAVE83050030
834POONA BAYABAO (GATA)82060020
835SILAGO81070010
836GITAGUM82060020
837ABRA DE ILOG80080000
838BACONG82060020
839BINDOY (PAYABON)80080000
840UPI82060020
841PUDTOL80080000
842LOBOC81070010
843TUNGA80080000
844DIMIAO82060020
845SAINT BERNARD80080000
846GASAN82060020
847MAGUING80080000
848DUMARAN84044000
849CASIGURAN82060020
850MAGSAYSAY (LINUGOS)80080000
851FLORA82060020
852LLANERA81070010
853PUGO82240020
854REINA MERCEDES82060020
855ALUBIJID82060020
856TAYUG85030050
857MINA81070010
858CAMALANIUGAN82060020
859CAPUL81070010
860SAN JOSE DE BUAN80080000
861LAGAWE (CAPITAL)84040040
862CLAVER81070010
863PUERTO GALERA80080000
864SAMPALOC84040040
865SANTA LUCIA80080000
866BACARRA70070000
867TAGUDIN72050020
868MILAGROS70070000
869CATAINGAN71060010
870PANGLIMA SUGALA (BALIMBING)74121012
871CORDON71060010
872JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)70070000
873MALILIPOT71060010
874MASIU74030040
875TAGO71060010
876LARENA70070000
877MAGSINGAL70070000
878AGDANGAN71150100
879VALENCIA70070000
880BRAULIO E. DUJALI72051010
881CARRASCAL74030040
882TAYUM70070000
883MAYANTOC71060010
884SALLAPADAN70070000
885LAGONGLONG74034000
886USON70070000
887PAGSANGHAN70070000
888DUPAX DEL SUR71240010
889MAMBAJAO (CAPITAL)70070000
890CALUYA70070000
891DANGLAS70160000
892LA LIBERTAD72050020
893SIGMA72050020
894TAYASAN70070000
895ZAMBOANGUITA72050020
896LAOAC72050011
897DAUIN71060010
898JASAAN73040030
899BADOC75020050
900JONES71060010
901OCAMPO71061000
902CORTES71060010
903DATU PIANG74030040
904RAGAY70070000
905KAPANGAN73041020
906TINAMBAC71060010
907MAINIT70070000
908KALAMANSIG71060010
909BALENO71060010
910MACALELON70160000
911PADADA72142000
912SAN GUILLERMO71060010
913VERUELA60060000
914LAS NIEVES64021030
915MOBO60060000
916SABLAN62040020
917MALUSO61140010
918CAOAYAN62040020
919PIAT61050010
920DASOL61050010
921GARCIA HERNANDEZ60060000
922IMPASUG-ONG62131010
923BAGULIN65010050
924POLANCO61050010
925BAYANG61050010
926MAITUM60060000
927PAGUDPUD60060000
928SAGBAYAN (BORJA)60060000
929TALAINGOD61051000
930BILAR60060000
931SAN FELIPE60150000
932JUBAN63030030
933LIBERTAD63032010
934BANISILAN61050010
935SANTA MAGDALENA61050010
936SHARIFF AGUAK (MAGANOY) (CAPITAL)61050010
937BACLAYON61050010
938LILA61050010
939PITOGO62040020
940SAN PABLO60060000
941SINDANGAN61050010
942LASAM60150000
943MA-AYON60150000
944PANAON61050010
945RAMOS60060000
946ALCANTARA61050010
947MAKILALA62041010
948BOKOD60060000
949SANTA61050010
950SAPANG DALAGA60060000
951SIBAGAT60060000
952BALILIHAN61050010
953LUTAYAN60060000
954BUGUIAS61140010
955SAN JULIAN60150000
956GONZAGA62040020
957IBAJAY62040020
958KABASALAN62040020
959CABANGAN62040020
960PANGANTUCAN62041010
961ALFONSO CASTANEDA61050010
962MUNAI60060000
963PANTABANGAN61050010
964INITAO63031020
965CANDONI62041010
966PINAN (NEW PINAN)60060000
967GETAFE61140010
968MAMBURAO (CAPITAL)63030030
969MANUKAN61050010
970CABUCGAYAN60060000
971PALIMBANG61050010
972QUIRINO61050010
973RONDA60060000
974SAN ROQUE60060000
975JIMALALUD62132000
976BENITO SOLIVEN50050000
977MARIHATAG50050000
978PIDDIG53020030
979INABANGA50050000
980RAMON MAGSAYSAY (LIARGO)50050000
981BULUSAN51040010
982GUINDULMAN50050000
983SANCHEZ-MIRA51040010
984LANTAWAN51130010
985TUBOD50050000
986CATIGBIAN51040100
987DANAO50140000
988AYUNGON51040010
989TAGBINA50050000
990MALLIG52030020
991MATANAO51131000
992CURRIMAO55000050
993SAN TEODORO51040010
994MACARTHUR50140000
995TUBLAY50050000
996PRESIDENT QUIRINO50050000
997SIOCON50050000
998CULASI52030020
999KADINGILAN51041000
1000ALTAVAS51040010
1001LOPE DE VEGA50050000
1002LUMBAYANAGUE50050000
1003BARBAZA51040010
1004NARRA51040010
1005BANGUI51040010
1006SAN RICARDO50050000
1007KABUGAO (CAPITAL)51040010
1008TIPO-TIPO50050000
1009BATAN52030020
1010RIZAL (MARCOS)50050000
1011JOSE ABAD SANTOS (TRINIDAD)50140000
1012BONIFACIO50050000
1013SALVADOR BENEDICTO50050000
1014MARGOSATUBIG50050000
1015PIAGAPO50050000
1016DIFFUN51040010
1017HINATUAN51040010
1018LABASON50050000
1019MANABO51040010
1020DAPITAN CITY52030011
1021SANTA MARCELA50050000
1022AGUINALDO55002030
1023TALACOGON53020030
1024BARCELONA50050000
1025CATARMAN50050000
1026GLAN50050000
1027PAOAY50050000
1028DEL CARMEN50050000
1029PIO V. CORPUZ (LIMBUHAN)40040000
1030KIBUNGAN41030010
1031POLILLO42021100
1032SAN FRANCISCO (AURORA)40040000
1033SIRUMA40040000
1034MAKATO41030010
1035BUADIPOSO-BUNTONG42020020
1036MARIA41030010
1037PALANAS40040000
1038ALFONSO LISTA (POTIA)44001030
1039KIBAWE40040000
1040SIMUNUL41120010
1041ARACELI40040000
1042ODIONGAN42020020
1043DIPLAHAN40040000
1044GENERAL MACARTHUR42020020
1045SANTA ELENA41030010
1046SIBUTAD42020020
1047SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL)40040000
1048BALANGIGA40040000
1049TALUGTUG41030010
1050MONDRAGON40040000
1051PANGANIBAN (PAYO)40040000
1052GIGAQUIT40040000
1053JOMALIG40040000
1054MAPANAS42022000
1055ABULUG41030010
1056BULALACAO (SAN PEDRO)40130000
1057LAGANGILANG44002020
1058LAOANG41030010
1059LIBACAO40040000
1060MANDAON41030010
1061NABAS40040000
1062PAYAO41030010
1063DUMINGAG40040000
1064VALLEHERMOSO40040000
1065DATU ABDULLAH SANGKI40040000
1066SAN CLEMENTE42020110
1067KIBLAWAN40040000
1068ARAKAN40040000
1069SOLSONA42020020
1070BANGAR41030010
1071MALAY40040000
1072UNGKAYA PUKAN40040000
1073ALBURQUERQUE40040000
1074ALMAGRO40040000
1075BOBON40040000
1076MANJUYOD40040000
1077PORO41120010
1078SAGNAY41030010
1079IMELDA40040000
1080SILVINO LOBOS40040000
1081LANTAPAN41030010
1082BACOLOD44001030
1083LUPI40040000
1084POLA40040000
1085DAMULOG41030010
1086VINZONS41030010
1087CAWAYAN40040000
1088PENARRUBIA41030010
1089SANTO NINO (FAIRE)40040000
1090BANAUE40040000
1091TOBIAS FORNIER (DAO)41030010
1092MAGPET41031000
1093BOMBON40040000
1094DUMALINAO40040000
1095SARANGANI42021010
1096VINCENZO A. SAGUN41030010
1097CAGDIANAO40040000
1098DUPAX DEL NORTE40130000
1099SOMINOT (DON MARIANO MARCOS)30030000
1100BAGAMANOC30030000
1101LICAB30030000
1102LUMBATAN30030000
1103MABUHAY30030000
1104BUCAY30030000
1105SANTA MARIA (IMELDA)31020010
1106SAPI-AN32011010
1107LUBANG30030000
1108TIBIAO30030000
1109TONGKIL31020010
1110BAUNGON30030000
1111NAAWAN30030000
1112CATUBIG30030000
1113DANGCAGAN31020010
1114PUALAS30030000
1115KATIPUNAN30030000
1116TINOC31020010
1117TUBAJON32011010
1118DIMASALANG30030000
1119RIZAL (LIWAN)30030000
1120AKBAR31020010
1121SUGBONGCOGON31021000
1122BUGUEY32010020
1123PATIKUL32010020
1124RAJAH BUAYAN30030000
1125GODOD30030000
1126HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL30030000
1127LLORENTE30030000
1128TINGLAYAN30030000
1129BULDON30030000
1130EL NIDO (BACUIT)30030000
1131AGUTAYA31020010
1132MALANGAS30030000
1133CABUGAO30030000
1134DATU PAGLAS30030000
1135DUMALNEG30030000
1136ATOK30030000
1137TRENTO30030000
1138BAYABAS31020010
1139VINTAR31020010
1140DON MARCELINO30030000
1141BALBALAN30030000
1142MAGDIWANG30030000
1143TUBAY31020010
1144MALABUYOC30120000
1145CALANASAN (BAYAG)31020010
1146PASIL30030000
1147PIDIGAN30030000
1148ANAHAWAN30030000
1149VILLAVICIOSA30030000
1150SAN GABRIEL30030000
1151BELISON30030000
1152CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL)30030000
1153CORCUERA30030000
1154GUINDULUNGAN30030000
1155AL-BARKA30030000
1156SINACABAN30030000
1157BACOLOD-KALAWI (BACOLOD GRANDE)30030000
1158BAGUMBAYAN30030000
1159BAUKO30120000
1160MAYOYAO30030000
1161SAN FRANCISCO (ANAO-AON)30030000
1162KASIBU31021000
1163LAWAAN30030000
1164LIBON30030000
1165CAJIDIOCAN30030000
1166KIANGAN32010020
1167LAPUYAN30030000
1168LIMASAWA30030000
1169BALIANGAO30030000
1170TANDUBAS30030000
1171BARIRA31020010
1172TUBO31021000
1173MAYDOLONG31020010
1174DINGRAS30030000
1175SALUG31020010
1176GOA30030000
1177SUMILAO30030000
1178NAGA30030000
1179JOVELLAR30030000
1180KAPAI31020010
1181ANAO31020010
1182LAUA-AN31020010
1183BALINGOAN31020010
1184TIGBAO30030000
1185CALAYAN30030000
1186TUBARAN20020000
1187TUNGAWAN20020000
1188PRES. CARLOS P. GARCIA (PITOGO)21010010
1189GIPORLOS21010010
1190MADALAG20020000
1191GENERAL NAKAR22000020
1192LAKEWOOD21010010
1193LAZI20020000
1194MONREAL20020000
1195SIAY20020000
1196LEZO22001010
1197BAROBO20020000
1198MAPUN (CAGAYAN DE TAWI-TAWI)21010010
1199CARAMORAN20020000
1200PANTAO RAGAT20020000
1201SAN JUAN (LAPOG)21010010
1202KUMALARANG20020000
1203ARTECHE20020000
1204TUKURAN20020000
1205MARCOS20020000
1206PARACELIS20020000
1207PINILI20020000
1208DIADI20020000
1209QUIRINO (ANGKAKI)21010010
1210KITCHARAO20110000
1211BASAY21010010
1212BINIDAYAN20020000
1213CAGWAIT21010010
1214DAPA20020000
1215SAGAY20020000
1216ANTEQUERA20020000
1217BUCLOC20020000
1218PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS20020000
1219SALCEDO20020000
1220GUINSILIBAN20020000
1221TAFT20020000
1222BAKUN21010010
1223TALIPAO20020000
1224OLUTANGA20020000
1225PANUKULAN20020000
1226PIO DURAN21010010
1227HINGYON20020000
1228LAS NAVAS20020000
1229SULAT20020000
1230LUBA21010010
1231MUTIA20020000
1232OLD PANAMAO20110000
1233HADJI MUHTAMAD20020000
1234AGLIPAY21010010
1235SIBUTU20020000
1236LOAY20020000
1237VALENCIA (LUZURRIAGA)21010010
1238MATANOG20020000
1239CERVANTES20020000
1240CONNER20020000
1241GIGMOTO20020000
1242SANTOL21010010
1243SUDIPEN20020000
1244CABUSAO21010010
1245MADRID20020000
1246VALDERRAMA20020000
1247ORAS20020000
1248PARACALE20020000
1249CULION20020000
1250KAYAPA20020000
1251TABINA20020000
1252VIGA21010010
1253CORELLA20020000
1254PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)20020000
1255DINGALAN22000020
1256LAPINIG20020000
1257BUUG20020000
1258SAGADA20020000
1259KABUNTALAN (TUMBAO)21010010
1260SEVILLA20020000
1261SITANGKAI21011000
1262MAMASAPANO10010000
1263DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG10010000
1264ABORLAN11000010
1265KALINGALAN CALUANG10010000
1266SINAIT11000010
1267TADIAN10010000
1268LINAPACAN10010000
1269PAGAGAWAN10010000
1270KABAYAN11000010
1271SEBASTE10010000
1272CABANGLASAN10010000
1273MIDSALIP10010000
1274DUERO10010000
1275BALIGUIAN11000010
1276TANGALAN11000010
1277MACONACON10010000
1278PALUAN10010000
1279DATU SAUDI-AMPATUAN10010000
1280TAPUL10010000
1281SAN ANDRES (CALOLBON)10010000
1282KALAWIT10010000
1283SIASI10010000
1284FERROL10010000
1285HINUNDAYAN10010000
1286MADDELA10010000
1287HERNANI10010000
1288SOUTH UPI10010000
1289TAMPILISAN10010000
1290BESAO10010000
1291NUNUNGAN10010000
1292PANGUTARAN11000010
1293DATU BLAH T. SINSUAT10010000
1294QUINAPONDAN11001000
1295INDANAN10100000
1296SANTA MONICA (SAPAO)10010000
1297ALILEM10010000
1298MALIMONO10010000
1299CAGAYANCILLO10010000
1300PAGALUNGAN10010000
1301GALIMUYOD10010000
1302SANTA JOSEFA10010000
1303SEN. NINOY AQUINO11000010
1304BUMBARAN10010000
1305MARIBOJOC10010000
1306MATUGUINAO11000010
1307CAPALONGA10010000
1308ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA10010000
1309JABONGA10010000
1310KALILANGAN10010000
1311AMPATUAN10010000
1312CAN-AVID10010000
1313PAMBUJAN10010000
1314COTABATO CITY 10010000
1315SIRAWAI10010000
1316TALUSAN10010000
1317TINGLOY11000010
1318BAYOG10010000
1319NAGBUKEL10010000
1320GARCHITORENA10010000
1321AMBAGUIO11000010
1322BANAYOYO11000010
1323BURUANGA10010000
1324MAROGONG10010000
1325SAN POLICARPO10010000
1326ALLACAPAN11000010
1327LIBJO (ALBOR)10010000
1328TALITAY10010000
1329BALLESTEROS10010000
1330BANNA (ESPIRITU)10010000
1331CARRANGLAN10010000
1332ALEOSAN10010000
1333SHARIFF SAYDONA MUSTAPHA10010000
1334TURTLE ISLANDS11000010
1335BURDEOS10010000
1336MARIPIPI10010000
1337CALANOGAS11000010
1338SALCEDO (BAUGEN)10010000
1339GEN. S.K. PENDATUN10010000
1340GUIPOS10010000
1341SANTA PRAXEDES10010000
1342SULTAN MASTURA10010000
1343LUBUAGAN10010000
1344MADAMBA11000010
1345SIKATUNA10010000
AyalaIBMAsia Society PhilippinesKinder - Aboitiz FoundationGCashInquirer Pop!WhatsHappening.PHWhen In ManilaAdobo MagazineThe Manila TimesOffCrowdAsia Research News